University News
WIU Home > News > County News
WIU Dean's List Spring 2020
IL
Abingdon (61410)
- Benjamin M Stipp (Senior)
- Bailee N J Vanwinkle (Senior)
- Brianna Watt (Senior)
Addison (60101)
- Tianna Evoni Allen (Senior)
- Kachaya Darnisha Key (Senior)
Albany (61230)
- Trisha Renae Naftzger (Senior)
Aledo (61231)
- Gage R Hank (Senior)
- Bailey J Kellett (Sophomore)
- Kelli J Koch (Senior)
- Ellie K Lower (Senior)
- Jordan Colin Monson (Senior)
- Logan R Moreland (Senior)
Algonquin (60102)
- Molly Rose Cahill (Senior)
- Audrey H Gniech (Senior)
Altona (61414)
- Aleck S Main (Senior)
Amboy (61310)
- Michael L Reed (Senior)
Andover (61233)
- Katherine Noyd (Sophomore)
Annawan (61234)
- Elizabeth Wolf (Senior)
Antioch (60002)
- Piper M Foote (Sophomore)
- Megan A Vraney (Freshman)
Arenzville (62611)
- Joshua A Fischer (Senior)
- Alexis Nacole McGinnis (Senior)
Arlington (61312)
- Elliot Paul Butler (Senior)
- Robin M Butler (Sophomore)
Arlington Heights (60004)
- Mikolaj Balawender (Senior)
- Joshua R Figus (Junior)
Ashton (61006)
- Alexis Lynne Lowe (Senior)
Astoria (61501)
- Anabelle M Burgett (Sophomore)
- Anastasia Marie Crowe (Senior)
- Andres Robert Hernandez (Sophomore)
- Kayla N McCombs (Senior)
Athens (62613)
- Kathryn L Carter (Junior)
- Felicity R Hughes (Sophomore)
- Chad D Sims (Senior)
- Corey Douglas Sims (Senior)
Atkinson (61235)
- Hannah R Derick (Junior)
Atwood (61913)
- Zachary Hingson (Senior)
Auburn (62615)
- April Goetz (Senior)
- Katie J Tanner (Sophomore)
Augusta (62311)
- Brodie Nicholas Eddington (Senior)
- Cole William Eilers (Senior)
- Madison R Fox (Senior)
- Kraig Hiland (Junior)
- Madison M Rampley (Senior)
- Kaitlyn R Roberts (Senior)
- Abigail Elizabeth Thompson (Senior)
Aurora (60502)
- Keonna L Banks (Senior)
Aurora (60503)
- Lauren R Antoniolli (Senior)
- Tatum Alexandria Butler-Hill (Senior)
Aurora (60504)
- Gregory Charles Hartwig (Senior)
- Angelique Noel Herrera (Senior)
- Noe Jurado (Senior)
Aurora (60505)
- Joel Celis (Junior)
- Jerome Lendre Keaton (Sophomore)
- Jaime Marban (Senior)
Aurora (60506)
- Katlynn Marie Davis (Senior)
- Ricardo Rivera (Senior)
- Jasmin Rodea (Senior)
- Madeline B Ruhs (Sophomore)
- Maryah Turnage (Senior)
Aurora (60507)
- Olivia Jenise Ramirez (Senior)
Avon (61415)
- Blair L Atherton (Sophomore)
- Josiah B Chatterton (Junior)
- Tucker A Stephens (Senior)
Barrington (60010)
- Andrew Quinton Wagner (Senior)
Barry (62312)
- Ethan Hart (Senior)
Bartlett (60103)
- Susan Carol Arns (Senior)
- Eric B Brands (Junior)
- Michael Montgomery (Senior)
- Travis Richard Panariello (Senior)
- Ariana Santacruz (Senior)
Bartonville (61607)
- Jonathon T Lewellyn (Sophomore)
- Abigail M Lindsay (Sophomore)
- Madison V Look (Sophomore)
- Amanda M Moon (Senior)
- Brandon D Schmick (Senior)
- Khrista Nichole Towle (Senior)
Basco (62313)
- Madelyn Nadine Anderson (Senior)
Batavia (60510)
- Ryan T Homer (Junior)
- Kaili Lynn Marriner (Junior)
Bath (62617)
- Schuyler B Bucher (Senior)
Beach Park (60083)
- Abin B Cherian (Senior)
Beardstown (62618)
- Cindy Odalys Barralaga (Senior)
- Parker Elizabeth Carls (Senior)
- Christina A Cottle (Senior)
- Lupita S Garcia (Senior)
- Esteban Monguia (Senior)
- Jesus Eber Nava (Senior)
- Sara R Rawlins (Sophomore)
- Frances C Robinson (Senior)
- Paige L Sommers (Senior)
- Landon Douglas Wink (Junior)
- Lauren O Young (Senior)
Belleville (62221)
- Brianna Gene Haas (Senior)
- Kyle E Sullivan (Junior)
Bellwood (60104)
- Kyshanna D Atkins (Freshman)
- Alexis D Robles (Sophomore)
- Omari Patrice Williams (Junior)
Belvidere (61008)
- Daniela Ramos (Junior)
Bensenville (60106)
- Aliyah Gomez (Senior)
- Cristina Villegas (Sophomore)
Biggsville (61418)
- Madison Benge (Senior)
- Kevin L Titus (Senior)
Bismarck (61814)
- Cole Anderson (Sophomore)
Blandinsville (61420)
- Devon R Boyer (Senior)
- Julia Faith Shoemaker (Senior)
Bloomingdale (60108)
- Jaime Ronaldo Barajas-Ponce (Senior)
Bloomington (61701)
- Jasmyn A Thomas (Senior)
- Lawrence H Williams (Senior)
- Melissa Williams (Senior)
Bloomington (61704)
- Avery Hamm (Senior)
- Kassidy Ortiz (Senior)
- Adam M Trevarthan (Junior)
Bloomington (61705)
- Brayden N Hamler (Sophomore)
Bolingbrook (60440)
- Diamond C Jones (Senior)
Bolingbrook (60490)
- Thailand B Luvene (Sophomore)
- Abigayle Kaye Pedigo (Senior)
Bourbonnais (60914)
- Adam Kohout (Senior)
- Mason Staubus (Junior)
Braceville (60407)
- Joseph R Svoboda (Sophomore)
Bradley (60915)
- Ashlyn R Carnes (Senior)
Braidwood (60408)
- Kalli M Markle (Senior)
Bridgeview (60455)
- Stefanie Delatorre (Freshman)
Brimfield (61517)
- Kayla Marie Breitbarth (Senior)
- Hayden Ross Golemon (Senior)
- Jacob R Hartman (Senior)
Broadview (60155)
- Breanna Debrae Meeks (Junior)
Browning (62624)
- Andrew William Miller (Junior)
Buda (61314)
- Erica Dyann Buckman (Senior)
Buffalo Grove (60089)
- Salma Pasillas (Senior)
Burbank (60459)
- Evelyn A Garcia (Sophomore)
- Trine M Gomez-Majthoub (Sophomore)
- Haley M Homel (Sophomore)
- Maximilian Ogorek (Sophomore)
- Krystal Vergara (Senior)
Bushnell (61422)
- Logan O Brown (Senior)
- Billie R Chadderdon (Sophomore)
- Matthew W Perchalski (Senior)
Cahokia (62206)
- Shontanae Kashala Johnson (Senior)
Cairo (62914)
- Ukari S Posey (Senior)
Calumet City (60409)
- Lexis A Lewis (Sophomore)
- Mollie Stokes (Junior)
Calumet Park (60827)
- Robyn Folk (Senior)
Cambridge (61238)
- Hannah Rose Akers (Junior)
- Amy Marie Johnson (Senior)
- Megan Elizabeth Reed (Senior)
- Joshua D Stinson (Junior)
Camden (62319)
- Josephine Elizabeth Neese (Senior)
Cameron (61423)
- Wyatt M Chandler (Senior)
Camp Point (62320)
- Madeline R Davis (Senior)
- Sierra Nicole Voss (Senior)
Canton (61520)
- Nicole Beebe (Senior)
- Miranda Rose Brant (Senior)
- Daniel A Brown (Senior)
- Heather D Cox (Junior)
- Tamaney Denise Giddens (Junior)
- Anya Martin (Senior)
- Elyse C Mathews (Junior)
- Kaitlyn M Mathews (Junior)
- Denise Kay O'Brien (Senior)
- Serena S Smith (Senior)
- Chase John Strantz (Senior)
- Brittany N Van Tine (Junior)
- Madison A Vick (Senior)
- Brock P Vogel (Senior)
Carlinville (62626)
- Natalie A Kaganich (Senior)
- Sarah Kallbrier (Senior)
- Jacey F Roper (Senior)
- Logan Matthew Turley (Senior)
Carol Stream (60188)
- Jasmine B Stokes (Junior)
Carpentersville (60110)
- Yolotzin Franco (Senior)
- Katherine Olivia Hammond (Junior)
- Sabrina Blanka Kleparski (Senior)
- Salvador Rodriguez (Senior)
Carrollton (62016)
- Ethan W Davidson (Junior)
- Bradley J Lake (Senior)
Carthage (62321)
- Jacob L Bryan (Junior)
- Jenna Bryan (Senior)
- Lucas K Cole (Senior)
- Nicholas R Greenslaugh (Senior)
- Keganne N Ludwig (Senior)
- Jace Delven Norman (Senior)
- Abigail Jana Seul (Senior)
Cary (60013)
- Kate J Birr (Senior)
Chadwick (61014)
- Jade N Grenoble (Senior)
Champaign (61820)
- John V Miller (Senior)
Chapin (62628)
- Gracie Blu Richardson (Senior)
- Rebecca Lin Stambaugh (Senior)
Chatham (62629)
- Ryan Allen Barham (Senior)
- Samantha C Kessinger (Junior)
Chatsworth (60921)
- Angel Acevedo (Senior)
Cherry Valley (61016)
- Tya-Noelle A Diwo (Sophomore)
- Samantha Kelly Doyle (Senior)
- Melanie M Garbacz (Sophomore)
Chicago (60609)
- Shakenya Lastarr Cherry (Senior)
- Haley Marie Kaczmarek (Senior)
- Daniela Fernanda Rojas (Senior)
- Enrique Sanchez-Chairez (Senior)
Chicago (60614)
- Anthony A Felton (Freshman)
- Edwin Conor Fredland (Senior)
Chicago (60615)
- Josue Chew (Junior)
- Zahar J Chew (Junior)
- Lamya Chanel Rouls (Junior)
Chicago (60617)
- Imanni Buie (Senior)
- Brittney Tyler (Junior)
Chicago (60618)
- Jocelyn A Blanco (Senior)
Chicago (60619)
- Steven T Clay (Sophomore)
- Jasmine Diamond Woods (Senior)
Chicago (60620)
- Kyra Monet Brown (Senior)
- Tyesha Lynea Dunbar (Senior)
- Tiara Herriott (Junior)
Chicago (60621)
- Nashuba Rebecca Hudson (Senior)
Chicago (60622)
- Samuel Marcelo Correa (Junior)
Chicago (60623)
- Cristian Paul Pulgarin (Junior)
Chicago (60626)
- Sarah Kincaid (Senior)
Chicago (60628)
- Rajhanae Sherell Cunningham (Junior)
- Tiara Niesha Newell (Senior)
- Matthew P Palmer (Senior)
- Mikhai Mariama Tsegaye-Trice (Senior)
- Ashunti Tianna Westbrook (Junior)
Chicago (60629)
- Tatyana E Anthony (Sophomore)
- Yazmin Corral (Senior)
- Marisa Galvan (Junior)
- Kyla Janae Harden (Junior)
- Cynthia Maldonado (Senior)
- Cynthia Morales (Senior)
- Erika Sanchez (Senior)
Chicago (60630)
- Sarah K Kamal (Sophomore)
Chicago (60631)
- Thomas P Flynn (Senior)
Chicago (60632)
- Denise Rodriguez (Senior)
- Vanessa Salgado (Senior)
- Sergio M Wilson (Junior)
Chicago (60636)
- India A Lockhart (Sophomore)
Chicago (60637)
- Andrew Arkin (Senior)
- Alexis Hanks (Senior)
Chicago (60638)
- Joseph John Jugovich (Senior)
- David Munoz (Senior)
Chicago (60639)
- Nakiya Nicasio (Junior)
- Isabel C Rivera (Sophomore)
Chicago (60643)
- Martin William Beemsterboer (Senior)
- Christopher F Blue (Freshman)
- Kierra Charnese Daniels (Senior)
- Yoseph B Henry (Senior)
Chicago (60644)
- Angel Harris (Junior)
- Kimberly Jenascia Townsend (Senior)
Chicago (60645)
- Lynda Kim Pham (Senior)
Chicago (60649)
- Eriel Jeremiah Thornton (Senior)
Chicago (60651)
- Ryan Edwards (Sophomore)
- Andrea Michelle Johnson (Senior)
- Diamond Jones (Sophomore)
- Leianna M Sullivan (Junior)
- Dejah K Tillman (Sophomore)
Chicago (60652)
- Joshlyn Camille Lomax (Sophomore)
- Allyson R O Brien (Freshman)
- Brandon Villa (Sophomore)
Chicago (60653)
- Dominic A Thomas (Junior)
Chicago (60655)
- Brandon Beatty (Sophomore)
- Brendan B Reidy (Senior)
- Josephine E Rios (Sophomore)
Chicago (60707)
- Sherrell Monae Staples (Junior)
Chicago Heights (60411)
- Danielle Denise Hughes (Senior)
- Esmeralda Portillo (Senior)
Chicago Ridge (60415)
- Michael R McFarland (Junior)
Chillicothe (61523)
- Katelyn C Hying (Junior)
- Kasandra N Kerr (Junior)
- Trinity M Scott (Sophomore)
- Ethan S Sutherland (Senior)
Cicero (60804)
- Alicia Eloisa (Senior)
- Kevin Haro (Senior)
- Stephanie Lopez (Senior)
- Gisselle Salgado (Sophomore)
- Dorothy I Trabanino (Sophomore)
Clinton (61727)
- Emma R Lux (Sophomore)
- Claudia L Workman (Sophomore)
Coal Valley (61240)
- Trent Catlett (Senior)
- Kendall D Fulkerson (Sophomore)
- Brian P Joy (Senior)
- Justin Kelly (Junior)
- Kaitlyn M Mayfield (Junior)
- Megan E Olson (Junior)
- Trentin A Tomasson (Sophomore)
Coatsburg (62325)
- Breanna P Kurk (Senior)
- Dustin J Steinkamp (Sophomore)
Colchester (62326)
- Jessamie Elaine Cameron (Junior)
- Zoey Kathleen Gray (Senior)
- Maribeth Starr Patterson (Senior)
- Emily Ann Phillips (Senior)
- Connor M Sullivan (Senior)
Colona (61241)
- Derek Conduff (Senior)
- Daniel P Haley (Senior)
- Lily A Jennings (Sophomore)
- Jacy L Johnson (Senior)
- Justin Timothy Kotaska (Senior)
- Tori R McCaw (Senior)
- Susan Marie Town Monahan (Senior)
- Kaitlyn Marie Pemble (Senior)
Cordova (61242)
- William J Vaughn (Sophomore)
Cortland (60112)
- Cassandra Pearl Hunt (Senior)
Country Club Hills (60478)
- Heavenly M Hines (Junior)
Crest Hill (60403)
- Oliwia Nowak (Senior)
Crestwood (60418)
- Lillian R Fisher (Sophomore)
Crete (60417)
- Clint Branko Ratkovich (Senior)
Crystal Lake (60012)
- Megan Elizabeth Riley (Senior)
Crystal Lake (60014)
- Adam Jeremy Barber (Senior)
- Robert Karlow (Senior)
- Tetyana Kasiyan (Junior)
- Erin L Olszak (Senior)
Cuba (61427)
- Jareca Teresa Jones (Senior)
Dahinda (61428)
- Amber K Williams (Junior)
Dallas City (62330)
- Nicole Kay Neuweg (Senior)
- Kaylee Nudd (Senior)
- Hanna Brook Spiekermeier (Senior)
Darien (60561)
- Alyssa Sabes (Senior)
Davis (61019)
- Noah Thomas Monigold (Senior)
Decatur (62526)
- Mykaela Karroll Peterson (Senior)
- Luke Aaron Roberts (Junior)
- Matti Joella Taylor (Senior)
Dekalb (60115)
- Sierra M Long (Junior)
- Antonio Mario Tate (Senior)
- Araceli Villagomez (Senior)
Delavan (61734)
- Tyler Dale Perry (Senior)
- Alexandria M Prill (Sophomore)
- Grace E Springer (Senior)
Des Plaines (60016)
- Jakub Sokol (Senior)
Des Plaines (60018)
- Jason Adams (Senior)
- Skylar M Kustra (Sophomore)
Dewey (61840)
- Emma D Carmien (Junior)
Dieterich (62424)
- Mickala R Klay (Senior)
Dixon (61021)
- Shane David Barkowski (Senior)
- Avery S Farrell (Senior)
- Caitlin Anne Hoy (Junior)
Dolton (60419)
- Jayni Jasmine Brown (Senior)
- Alexia S Woodruff (Junior)
Donnellson (62019)
- Hunter D La Croix (Senior)
Downers Grove (60515)
- Alexander M Fosket (Junior)
- William J Paveleck (Sophomore)
Downs (61736)
- Isaac J Stevenson (Junior)
Dunfermline (61524)
- Savannah R Johns (Senior)
Dunlap (61525)
- Madison C Henson (Senior)
- Cassandra Marie Richards (Senior)
Dwight (60420)
- Maggie Svetlana McCoy (Junior)
- Lucy T Rieke (Junior)
Earlville (60518)
- Daniela R McConville (Senior)
East Dubuque (61025)
- Tyler J Hill (Sophomore)
East Moline (61244)
- Christie M Abrahams (Senior)
- Mohannad I Abu Marar (Senior)
- Reilly C Bacorn (Junior)
- Christopher L Black (Senior)
- Brianna L Bobb (Senior)
- Elizabeth R Cook (Senior)
- Tristan A Daffara (Senior)
- Kokou Eklou (Senior)
- Connor M Forret (Senior)
- Verenice Lule (Senior)
- Kurgan Macias (Senior)
- Somabe A Magnon (Senior)
- Taylor C May (Senior)
- Kelly C Oberhardt (Senior)
- Erica J Parrigin (Senior)
- Keara C Woods (Junior)
East Peoria (61611)
- Gabrielle Lauren Cairncross (Senior)
Easton (62633)
- Abigail E Bailey (Senior)
- Michael R Curry (Senior)
- Sarah A Kreiling (Sophomore)
Edelstein (61526)
- Briar D Hilsabeck (Sophomore)
Edwardsville (62025)
- Megan Erika Bardmass (Senior)
El Paso (61738)
- Tucker L Schlipf (Senior)
Elburn (60119)
- Michael T Rinella (Senior)
Elgin (60120)
- Bhavik Rajyaguru (Sophomore)
Elgin (60124)
- Jessica Fill (Sophomore)
- Danielle Kyle (Senior)
- Sarah Nichole Schmitt (Senior)
- Michael J Tunk (Senior)
Elizabeth (61028)
- Eve C Nottrott (Sophomore)
Elk Grove Village (60007)
- Hannah M Shulman (Sophomore)
Elmhurst (60126)
- Kyra A Kroll (Junior)
Elmwood (61529)
- Maddison Taylor Caldwell (Senior)
- Cameron A Dillefeld (Sophomore)
- Caitlyn Frances Tracy (Senior)
Elmwood Park (60707)
- Aingel Matos-Avila (Senior)
Erie (61250)
- Trey N Anderson (Senior)
- Arrianne Jean Lennox (Senior)
- Samuel Patrick Vroman (Junior)
Evanston (60201)
- Tanisha D Guerra (Senior)
Evanston (60202)
- Gloria L Harris (Senior)
Evergreen Park (60805)
- Darby Hellen Duffy (Senior)
- Jessica Mackenzie Patrick (Senior)
Fairbury (61739)
- Colton Cottrell (Junior)
- Sophiana E Small (Sophomore)
Fairmount (61841)
- Timothy Gross (Senior)
Fairview (61432)
- Cassidy Dianne Collier (Senior)
- Dylan D Freeman (Senior)
- Bradley Scott Tessier (Senior)
Fairview Heights (62208)
- Frank S Vollmer (Senior)
Farmington (61531)
- Madison Embry (Senior)
- James Joseph Record (Senior)
Fenton (61251)
- Jeremy Huizenga (Sophomore)
Fieldon (62031)
- Paige Nicole Bradshaw (Senior)
Flora (62839)
- Abigail R Gindlesberger (Sophomore)
- Olivia R Luzadder (Junior)
- Cali E Wilson (Junior)
- Cari A Wilson (Junior)
Forest City (61532)
- Nathan Robert Wagle (Senior)
Forest Park (60130)
- Jennifer L Jargstorf (Sophomore)
Forrest (61741)
- Gretchen A Maier (Junior)
Forreston (61030)
- Samuel Barkalow (Junior)
- Gavin M Fuchs (Junior)
- Austin J Howald (Senior)
Frankfort (60423)
- Hannah Elaine Halcomb (Senior)
- Kaysha E Hughlett (Senior)
- Ryan J Parrish (Junior)
Franklin (62638)
- Luke Joseph Bergschneider (Sophomore)
Franklin Grove (61031)
- Cody A Penick (Junior)
Franklin Park (60131)
- Edwin U Guallpa (Junior)
Frederick (62639)
- Mckenzee J Perry (Junior)
Freeport (61032)
- Samantha N Brooks (Junior)
- Leahnashia K Campbell (Sophomore)
- Kelsey A Day (Senior)
- Elizabeth J Knitter (Freshman)
- Morgan Ashley Owens (Senior)
- Jenna N Skarlupka (Senior)
- Andrew D Stevens (Senior)
Fulton (61252)
- Mackenna L Munson (Senior)
- Bradley C Schroeder (Sophomore)
- Dylan M Temple (Senior)
Galena (61036)
- Marc A Portilla (Freshman)
- Isaac Karim Pulido (Junior)
- Hanna L Skiston (Sophomore)
Galesburg (61401)
- Brooke A Anderson (Senior)
- Carey J Anderson (Senior)
- Toyanna Antinique Beathea (Senior)
- Ryan A Boos (Senior)
- Justin M Deford (Senior)
- Alexander C Dermer (Senior)
- Brittany Anne Earnst (Senior)
- Chandler E Fletcher (Junior)
- Jacob Tyler Hensley (Senior)
- Matt Henry Inness (Senior)
- Chad A Johnson (Senior)
- Darrian King (Senior)
- Brittany N Mason (Senior)
- Sara C McCoy (Senior)
- Thomas A Mitchell (Senior)
- Lyric E Pendleton (Senior)
- Bethany Rose Petentler (Senior)
- Taylor M Redington (Sophomore)
Galva (61434)
- Rhett Michael Holt (Senior)
Geneseo (61254)
- Cayson Edward Frerichs (Senior)
- Adam M Gradert (Senior)
- Conner Jay Hartman (Senior)
- Cecelia Rosalie Hernandez-Sandoval (Junior)
- Lucas Hofer (Senior)
- Travis M Jodts (Senior)
- Kassandra R Jolly (Junior)
- Dennis J McMeekan (Senior)
- Morgan Miller (Senior)
- Michele M Nolen (Senior)
- Adam Nyquist (Sophomore)
- Deanna J Palm (Junior)
- Bradley Steven Schulte (Senior)
- Nathan Thomas Wheeler (Senior)
- Shelby Whittington (Junior)
- Nicholas A Widger (Senior)
Genoa (60135)
- Madeline Beverley Legel (Senior)
- Carter Manley Olson (Senior)
Gibson City (60936)
- Garrett H Wright (Sophomore)
Gilson (61436)
- Blake W Hennenfent (Senior)
- Case L Hennenfent (Sophomore)
Glen Ellyn (60137)
- Martin Alexander Braun (Senior)
- Alexander W Zamsky (Junior)
Glendale Heights (60139)
- Justin P Nguyen (Junior)
- Haley Rohac (Senior)
Glenview (60025)
- Dominik J Dyrda (Junior)
Glenwood (60425)
- Marquise Xavier Curry (Senior)
Godfrey (62035)
- Brianna A Walsh (Senior)
Good Hope (61438)
- Sydney Anne Riden (Senior)
- Maggie L Torrance (Senior)
- Makayla C Wesley (Senior)
Granite City (62040)
- Olivia E Brinker (Sophomore)
Gurnee (60031)
- Jacob R Bjorseth (Sophomore)
- Tristan G Miller (Senior)
Hamilton (62341)
- Kaitlyn J Little (Senior)
- Logan T McDowell (Senior)
- Jordan Leigh Meierotto (Junior)
Hampshire (60140)
- Erika O Gonzalez (Senior)
- Elijah D Packley (Senior)
- Nicholas David See (Senior)
Hampton (61256)
- Raven Marie Overton-Price (Senior)
Hanna City (61536)
- Jessica Whitney Buster (Senior)
- Miranda L Coulter (Junior)
Hanover Park (60133)
- Daniel P Banahan (Senior)
- Kylie G Guerrero (Senior)
Harvey (60426)
- Dejah K Bush (Freshman)
- Jasmine Marie Williams (Junior)
Havana (62644)
- Charissa J Friend (Senior)
- Stephanie Jo Roch (Senior)
- Tyler H Rohlwing (Senior)
- Bronwyn N Simmers (Senior)
Henderson (61439)
- Ashley A Shonkwiler (Senior)
Henry (61537)
- Jamie P Rediger (Junior)
Herrin (62948)
- Aaron C Steele (Senior)
Hickory Hills (60457)
- Brian C Knights (Junior)
- Clinton Sanders (Senior)
Highland (62249)
- Lane A Rinderer (Senior)
Highland Park (60035)
- Nicole Michaelle Galam (Senior)
Hillside (60162)
- Mary Sheehan (Sophomore)
Hoffman Estates (60169)
- Timothy R Worthem (Sophomore)
Holiday Hills (60051)
- Makayla M Golden (Sophomore)
Homewood (60430)
- Francesca Maria Smith (Senior)
Hudson (61748)
- Claudia Rose Bland (Senior)
Huntley (60142)
- Andrew Victor Kovachevich (Senior)
- Thomas E Piwko (Senior)
- Kyle J Rosenfeld (Junior)
Ingleside (60041)
- Cody Michael Pesola (Senior)
- Maria-Elena A Ruvalcaba (Sophomore)
Ipava (61441)
- Rachel Mari Ragle (Senior)
Itasca (60143)
- Jeffrey H Voss (Senior)
Jacksonville (62650)
- Kelcey Marie Fanning (Senior)
- Lori A Jackson (Senior)
- Olivia Faith Kaufmann (Senior)
- Alexis N Willis (Sophomore)
- Maxwell R Willner (Freshman)
Johnsburg (60051)
- Sarah Rose Angell (Senior)
- Nash K Miller (Senior)
Joliet (60431)
- Taylor Elizabeth Styrczula (Senior)
Joliet (60432)
- Samantha Herrera (Senior)
Joliet (60433)
- Deshon A Gavin (Junior)
Joliet (60435)
- Hilda Gyeduah (Sophomore)
- Hunter C Hasenjaeger (Junior)
- Brooke Cece McDaniel (Senior)
- Tyler C Pradin (Junior)
- Nicholas T Zelehovitis (Senior)
Joliet (60436)
- Grace R Quijano (Junior)
- Kacey Stockdell (Junior)
- Kolton M Stockdell (Junior)
Justice (60458)
- Karolina Orszulak (Senior)
Kankakee (60901)
- Brandon Ahrens (Senior)
- Edwin H Hernandez (Junior)
- Kelsey Blaine O'Connor (Senior)
Kewanee (61443)
- Blake Cheesman (Senior)
- Sarah M Gomez (Senior)
- Jacob M Mundy (Senior)
- Adan Rodriguez (Senior)
Kirkwood (61447)
- Darrin G Ross (Junior)
Knoxville (61448)
- Savannah Rachel Duncan (Senior)
- Shelby J Ponder (Junior)
La Harpe (61450)
- Katlyn Jane Pollock (Senior)
- Matthew K Swanson (Senior)
LaSalle (61301)
- Caden S Buettner (Junior)
- Kaleb C Salas (Senior)
Ladd (61329)
- Charnelle M Fara (Senior)
Lake In The Hills (60156)
- Alexa Anna Bennett (Senior)
- Ashley Peto (Senior)
- Kristiana Nicole Stolzman (Senior)
Lake Villa (60046)
- Neilla K Janssen (Junior)
Lake Zurich (60047)
- Adam Rytel (Senior)
Lanark (61046)
- Kenady A Drake (Junior)
Lansing (60438)
- Asia Billingslea (Junior)
- Alyssa Celia Salas (Senior)
Latham (62543)
- Jacqueline G Brownlee (Senior)
Leland (60531)
- Allison Maureen Glover (Senior)
Lemont (60439)
- Stephanie L Becker (Senior)
Lena (61048)
- Rachael M Wybourn (Senior)
Lewistown (61542)
- Kassidy Nicole Endsley (Senior)
- Mackenzie J Goldring (Junior)
- Haley Ann Jockisch (Senior)
- Abby Lynn Smith (Senior)
Liberty (62347)
- Michaela Kay Leapley (Senior)
- Dylan Jacob Mast (Senior)
Lincoln (62656)
- Emma D Burton (Senior)
- Laura Centers (Sophomore)
- Emma I Konczyk (Junior)
Lincolnwood (60712)
- Oluwafikayo O Adeboye (Senior)
- Lexis Noel McCants (Senior)
Lindenhurst (60046)
- Kira L McStraw (Junior)
- Logan C Speaks (Junior)
Little York (61453)
- Ashleigh Brown (Junior)
- Cindy Jo Kane (Senior)
Lockport (60441)
- Cody Douglas Carberry (Senior)
- Mariah Caitlin Dicksen (Senior)
- Thalia L Mercado (Sophomore)
Lombard (60148)
- Brooke E Kassal (Junior)
- Taylor N Ketelsen (Junior)
- Matthew Jacob Sulla (Senior)
London Mills (61544)
- Logan B Davies (Junior)
- Jacob A Doubet (Senior)
- Kaitlyn M Tipton (Senior)
Lowpoint (61545)
- Madison R Darrow (Junior)
Lynn Center (61262)
- Merrick G Magee (Senior)
Lyons (60534)
- Derek D Johnson (Junior)
Machesney Park (61115)
- Morgan Christine Knutsen (Senior)
Mackinaw (61755)
- Jacob Edward Carnicle (Senior)
Macomb (61455)
- Kaylee M Agans (Sophomore)
- Kylie Jade Artcher (Senior)
- Cheryl Lynn Baker (Senior)
- Evan R Baker (Senior)
- Jeb David Benson (Junior)
- Ana E Bjelica (Junior)
- Mary E Bjelica (Junior)
- Ashley M Bowles (Sophomore)
- Jarrett D Brown (Sophomore)
- Mallory Jayne Burg (Senior)
- Teresa L Bynum (Senior)
- Joshua Richard Cook (Senior)
- Shaleigh Dawn Covert (Junior)
- Ericka B Dawson (Sophomore)
- Allison Marie Devolder (Senior)
- Keri L Devolder (Sophomore)
- Sydney Lynn Dewees (Senior)
- Penny L Dingus (Junior)
- Brett Dougherty (Junior)
- Alexander W Dranes (Junior)
- Brittany F Driskell (Senior)
- Nicklaus John Driskell (Senior)
- Nicholas John Elting (Senior)
- Jessica C Fansler (Freshman)
- Lauren Christine Farquhar (Senior)
- Alyssa Marie Franco (Senior)
- Delaushea L Fricks (Senior)
- Miranda N J M Gossage (Senior)
- Solomon Romanov Hamm (Senior)
- Bruce Wayne Johnson (Senior)
- Devon Allen Johnson (Senior)
- Madisen Jones (Senior)
- Safia Jurgens (Senior)
- Alex Kellerman (Senior)
- Stephanie Jo Kelly (Senior)
- Julianna Rose Kessler (Senior)
- Hunter D Litchfield (Junior)
- Maksimilian A Long (Freshman)
- Matthew D Lueck (Junior)
- Jennifer Kathryn Luken (Senior)
- Camryn M Lynn (Sophomore)
- Jake R Mangan (Junior)
- Samuel Christian McQuaid (Senior)
- Hamilton Garrett McSwain (Senior)
- Hailie L Meyer (Sophomore)
- Audra J Mills (Senior)
- Andres Arturo Montiel-Cabal (Senior)
- Chariel Cynthia Morris (Junior)
- Bradley A Motton (Senior)
- Alexa R Neas (Sophomore)
- Lauren O Nelson (Senior)
- Ryan Patrick Olenek (Senior)
- Morgan Elizabeth Payne (Senior)
- Whitney L Piper (Sophomore)
- Zakary Tyler Piper (Senior)
- Jacob Allen Poore (Senior)
- Madalyn R Pridemore (Sophomore)
- Carlyann E Pyles (Senior)
- Arsalaan Raza (Sophomore)
- Collin M Reed (Sophomore)
- Allen J Reynolds (Senior)
- Blythe W Richards (Senior)
- Erin Michelle Rittenhouse (Senior)
- Christa C Rose (Senior)
- Tyler Ray Rude (Senior)
- Yasmeen O Sawalha (Sophomore)
- Marshall Schweitzer (Senior)
- Joseph H Scranton (Senior)
- Cody Allen Sikes (Senior)
- Sierra A Skrypkun (Sophomore)
- Madison Mackenzie Steele (Senior)
- Zachary John Sutton (Senior)
- Audrey C Swedell (Sophomore)
- David Neal Vawter (Senior)
- Gabrielle Erin Walker (Senior)
- Cierra Cristin Walls (Senior)
- Claire I Weinrich (Junior)
- Alex T Welch (Senior)
- Brandon Williams (Senior)
- James D Wilson (Freshman)
Malden (61337)
- Kyle R Pinter (Sophomore)
Malta (60150)
- Steven John Eychaner (Senior)
- Rebecca Carroll Helmeid (Senior)
Manito (61546)
- Shelby Lynn Garman (Senior)
- Samantha L Gregory (Senior)
- Marissa S Kelsheimer (Junior)
Manteno (60950)
- Alexis Bielak (Senior)
Maquon (61458)
- Lucas Ryan Pumfrey (Senior)
Marengo (60152)
- Korrie R Ziller (Senior)
Marietta (61459)
- Brandon Anthony Livingston (Senior)
- Alyssa L Shaw (Senior)
Marion (62959)
- Justin T Rogowski (Senior)
Markham (60428)
- Aaron Lamont Smith (Senior)
Maroa (61756)
- Payton Lee Huffman (Senior)
Marseilles (61341)
- Alexis Marie Ickes (Junior)
Maryville (62062)
- Briana Nicole Plog (Senior)
Matherville (61263)
- Adam R Chandler (Junior)
Matteson (60443)
- Eriyan N Brown (Senior)
- Anakaren Salazar (Junior)
Mattoon (61938)
- Logan J Hebert (Senior)
Maywood (60153)
- Jennifer A Coss (Senior)
Mazon (60444)
- Makayla Marie Flickinger (Senior)
McHenry (60050)
- Julia R Bussa (Senior)
- Katrina M Ripoli (Senior)
- Kaehler R Russell (Junior)
- Blake A Weisenberger (Sophomore)
Mendon (62351)
- Alexus M Strieker (Sophomore)
- Cole Thompson (Senior)
Mendota (61342)
- Natalie E Landgraf (Senior)
Metamora (61548)
- Cole S Delap (Senior)
- Brody L Mitchell (Senior)
Midlothian (60445)
- Ximena Benitez (Senior)
- Reilly A Dreher (Sophomore)
- Marissa K Licea (Senior)
Milan (61264)
- Melissa L Bonnett (Senior)
- Kaylee Chiavario (Senior)
- Caleb Engebrecht (Senior)
- Andrew Wyatt Henniges (Senior)
- Ashley Evaline Minyard (Senior)
- Steven Michael Steiner (Senior)
- Cassie Lynn Wales (Senior)
Minooka (60447)
- Heather C Bonde (Senior)
- Alexis Dee Froidcoeur (Senior)
- Danielle Riley Harris (Senior)
- Mcgwire A Holman (Sophomore)
- Sarah Jo Lind (Senior)
- Eric N Strand (Senior)
Mokena (60448)
- Kaitlin Seiler (Senior)
Moline (61265)
- Kristie L Amato (Senior)
- Monika Bozickovic (Senior)
- Kimberly S Chenoweth (Senior)
- Madeline M Dickey (Junior)
- Alyssa Ealy (Junior)
- Tristan M Egert (Sophomore)
- Ami Eklou (Senior)
- Rocio D Enriquez (Junior)
- Steffani M Fielder (Junior)
- Daisy Flores (Senior)
- Kellsie L Gedye (Senior)
- Brett Hesselberg (Senior)
- Ashley L Hoffman (Junior)
- Joshua Johnson (Senior)
- Riley E Maidlow (Junior)
- Michael S McCann (Senior)
- Yvan O Ojeda (Junior)
- Lydia S Olson (Senior)
- Luis M Peralta (Senior)
- Jordyn Petit (Senior)
- Hannah E Reschke (Senior)
- Hayden D Richardson (Junior)
- Ryan M Rochholz (Sophomore)
- Gil Shafir (Senior)
- Zachary William Smith (Senior)
- Nela J Swindale (Junior)
- Alyssa Marie Timmer (Junior)
- Jacob Douglas Viaene (Senior)
- Nathanael Weber (Sophomore)
- Nessrine K Zbeeb (Senior)
Momence (60954)
- Lindsey Sue Bielecki (Senior)
Monmouth (61462)
- Hunter James Butler (Senior)
- Caleb A Duke (Senior)
- Amy M Gurley (Senior)
- Cory L Helms (Senior)
- Tiffany Helms (Senior)
- Courtney Elizabeth Jones (Senior)
- Mackenzie Olivia Ricco (Senior)
- Katherine Lynn Scott (Senior)
- Thomas J Young (Sophomore)
Monticello (61856)
- Kathryn A Donaldson (Sophomore)
Montrose (62445)
- Rowdy D Ruholl (Junior)
Morris (60450)
- Lindsey N Leblanc (Sophomore)
Morrison (61270)
- Lauren S Pannier (Senior)
Morton (61550)
- Grace Chanez Howard (Senior)
- Erika K Walschaert (Senior)
Mount Carmel (62863)
- Warren T Freeland (Senior)
Mount Prospect (60056)
- Bryan David Bajerski (Senior)
- Oliwia Bednarski (Sophomore)
- Ramat Olayinka Dada (Senior)
Mount Sterling (62353)
- Darian C Drake (Junior)
- Kaitlyn J Galloway (Senior)
- Jeremiah E Hendricks (Senior)
Mount Zion (62549)
- Madison Haley Sphar (Senior)
- Noah C Walker (Senior)
Mundelein (60060)
- Stephanie R Fernandez (Sophomore)
- Julie Dang Le (Senior)
Naperville (60540)
- Jennifer M Ellman (Senior)
Naperville (60563)
- Mariah R Vargas (Sophomore)
Naperville (60564)
- Elizabeth R Bonnstetter (Junior)
- Meyani Angelena Montano (Senior)
- Danielle N Olson (Junior)
- Michael Anthony Ross (Senior)
Naperville (60565)
- Sean E Bridges (Sophomore)
Nauvoo (62354)
- Jacob S Franklin (Junior)
Neponset (61345)
- Emma K Gualandi (Junior)
- Allen David Pratt (Senior)
New Baden (62265)
- Andrew Karry Gladden (Sophomore)
New Berlin (62670)
- Nicholas Michael Gorsich (Senior)
New Boston (61272)
- Taylor Anne Carey (Senior)
New Lenox (60451)
- Brandon A Cook (Senior)
- Devin Michael Janosek (Senior)
- Aaron P Weseloh (Sophomore)
Norridge (60706)
- Sky Belle Aguilar (Senior)
- Angel Colon (Senior)
North Riverside (60546)
- Nathan C Palmer (Senior)
Northbrook (60062)
- Jack Joseph Slattery (Senior)
O'Fallon (62269)
- Emily R Marrs (Junior)
- Steven D Owens (Freshman)
Oak Forest (60452)
- Madison P Ericksen (Sophomore)
- Maeghan Catherine Schreiber (Senior)
Oak Lawn (60453)
- David Gomez (Senior)
- Rachel E Greene (Junior)
- Patrick Hanrahan (Junior)
- Patrycja Wictoria Kucharska (Senior)
Oak Park (60304)
- Kennedy E Williams (Sophomore)
Odell (60460)
- Madelyn C Doran (Sophomore)
Oneida (61467)
- Kinze M Dillbeck (Senior)
- Brittany Lyn Hobbs-Edwards (Senior)
- Hannah J Libby (Senior)
- Clark Edward Murdock (Senior)
- Austin J Steward (Senior)
Oregon (61061)
- Hayley Paige Porter (Senior)
Orion (61273)
- Kyle J Edmunds (Junior)
- Brady Grafton (Senior)
- Skyler J Stropes (Sophomore)
Orland Park (60462)
- Mason B Kaczmarek (Junior)
Orland Park (60467)
- Sean B Walsh (Sophomore)
- Casey Zavodny (Junior)
Oswego (60543)
- Gicelle Camacho (Senior)
- Olivia C Lamb (Sophomore)
- Megan Nicole Rasmussen (Senior)
- Neelum Rizwan (Senior)
- Matthew P Sierzega (Senior)
- Alexandra Marie Stauber (Junior)
- Gabrielle Marie Valenzuela (Senior)
Ottawa (61350)
- Elizabeth Anne Gonzalo (Senior)
- Gabriella M Gonzalo (Sophomore)
- Ashley Marie Hancock (Senior)
- Dylan R Leasure (Junior)
- Hannah E Miskell (Senior)
- Megan A Orsini (Sophomore)
- John Francis Weygand (Senior)
Palatine (60074)
- Bridget Elizabeth Eissman (Senior)
- Taylor A English (Senior)
- Daniel Hollander (Junior)
- Samuel P Spaletto (Junior)
Palos Heights (60463)
- Collin James Allen (Senior)
- Felicia Ann Lonosky (Senior)
- Amanda S Wandachowicz (Junior)
Palos Hills (60465)
- Antonio D Jones (Junior)
- Kevin J McAlpine (Senior)
- Somer Dae Riojas (Senior)
Park Ridge (60068)
- Charles A Janes (Sophomore)
- Declan J Kennedy (Sophomore)
Pawnee (62558)
- Brandon D Maxey (Senior)
Pecatonica (61063)
- Alaina G Kline (Senior)
Pekin (61554)
- Ryan L Albright (Sophomore)
- Alexandra K Bassen (Sophomore)
- Hannah Jayne Biggs (Senior)
- Cheyenne A Dewitt (Senior)
- Alexis M Epkins (Sophomore)
- Emily Faith Graham (Senior)
- Autumn Breeann Hyatt (Senior)
- Rajat Kapoor (Junior)
- Dalton James Moss (Senior)
- Samantha N New (Sophomore)
- Jacob William Weyhrich (Senior)
Penfield (61862)
- Nicole D Sprague (Sophomore)
Peoria (61603)
- Miranda Renee Mathus (Senior)
Peoria (61604)
- Thomas P Dubre-Schloz (Senior)
- Chase Wesley Dunaway (Senior)
- Erionna Jefferson (Senior)
- Antonio Rashod Lewis (Senior)
- Nicholas A Meints (Junior)
Peoria (61605)
- Alexis B Dockery (Sophomore)
Peoria (61606)
- Rosalind Isobel Blume (Senior)
Peoria (61607)
- Grace C Stevens (Sophomore)
Peoria (61614)
- Ashleigh B Ellis (Sophomore)
- John P Immesoete (Sophomore)
- Shannon R Omalley (Junior)
- Schaefer Gray Roach (Senior)
Peoria (61615)
- Delaney E Walden (Junior)
- Sarah Michelle Warner (Senior)
Peru (61354)
- Ashley C Bratkovich (Sophomore)
- Sara N Kupperschmid (Senior)
- Emily M Sampo (Senior)
Petersburg (62675)
- Cicely Amber McCain (Senior)
- Ashleigh L Smith (Senior)
Pingree Grove (60140)
- Zachary Joseph Herman (Senior)
Pittsfield (62363)
- Adam J Borrowman (Senior)
Plainfield (60544)
- Brooke E Barnes (Junior)
- Lauren Godkin (Sophomore)
- Banan P Loftus (Sophomore)
- Taylor Michelle Marshall (Senior)
- John Porn (Senior)
- Allyson Marie Wiacek (Senior)
Plainfield (60585)
- Madeline Paige Dieter (Sophomore)
- Joshua A Murillo (Junior)
- Paige M Oles (Freshman)
- Patrick Daniel Schlueter (Senior)
- Noah Williams (Senior)
Plainfield (60586)
- Parker T Govern (Junior)
- Carrington M Jackson (Freshman)
- Natalie R Kovacevic (Senior)
- Joy A Taylor (Sophomore)
Plano (60545)
- Robert E Jacobsen (Senior)
- Kathryne D Rickerl (Senior)
- Livia Marie Way (Senior)
Pleasant Plains (62677)
- Leah Kristine Klepzig (Senior)
Plymouth (62367)
- Courtney A Farwell (Senior)
- Natalie J Nanninga (Sophomore)
- Brittany Elaine Twidwell (Senior)
Polo (61064)
- Alexandria Louise Stover (Senior)
Pontiac (61764)
- Michael J Fitzsimmons (Sophomore)
Poplar Grove (61065)
- Ethan M Hodzic (Junior)
- Camden Michael Johnson (Senior)
- Taylor R Menke (Junior)
Port Byron (61275)
- Taylor Ann Bensenberg (Senior)
- Brennan P Harrington (Sophomore)
- Jacob Matthew Lange (Senior)
- Tyler Sand (Senior)
Preemption (61276)
- Matthew N Adams (Junior)
Princeton (61356)
- Shaylynn R Hartmann (Sophomore)
- Tyler R Janiak (Senior)
- Angelica Marie Jones (Senior)
Princeville (61559)
- Nichole Roberts (Senior)
- Brandon Paul Vanlaningham (Senior)
Prophetstown (61277)
- Jared David Forward (Senior)
Prospect Heights (60070)
- Karina G Gutierrez (Junior)
- Michelle D Koso (Senior)
- Samantha Rose McJunkin (Senior)
Quincy (62301)
- Sophie F Borer (Senior)
- Hayden L Donaldson (Freshman)
- Philip G Fulmer (Senior)
- Devan N Grimm (Senior)
- Trista Malone (Senior)
- Benjamin Stuart Scholz (Senior)
- Maren F Scott (Sophomore)
- Danajha Tate (Sophomore)
- Michaela Rae Veihl (Senior)
Quincy (62305)
- Maille G Francis (Junior)
- Kira Houghton (Senior)
- Emily N Obert (Senior)
- Gary A Sprinkle (Junior)
- Victoria E Webster (Sophomore)
- Mercedes R Wittenbrink-Blazinic (Senior)
- Rachel Rae Wolter (Senior)
Ransom (60470)
- Rebecca Kathleen Ruder (Senior)
Rapids City (61278)
- Reece Hyrkas (Sophomore)
- Montana K Mosel (Senior)
Red Bud (62278)
- Brianna N Hudson (Freshman)
Reynolds (61279)
- Dana Renae Dunnett (Senior)
River Grove (60171)
- Sofija Micevic (Junior)
Riverwoods (60015)
- Patryk Wierzchucki (Junior)
Rochelle (61068)
- Katelyn Anne Kalata (Senior)
- Mason T Lamb (Senior)
- Taylor Juleen Nobles (Senior)
Rock Falls (61071)
- Kylie P Morgan (Senior)
Rock Island (61201)
- Anabel M Alva (Senior)
- Claire Dodson (Senior)
- Isabella Hartley (Junior)
- Paw T Htoo (Senior)
- Hannah L Lorah (Sophomore)
- Sunday Paw (Senior)
- Lauren Plumb (Senior)
- Michael Shay (Junior)
- Kole J Shuda (Senior)
- Mya T Zar (Senior)
Rockford (61103)
- Megan E Gilfillan (Junior)
- Anna N McNally (Senior)
- Yousif A Nasher (Freshman)
Rockford (61107)
- Lauryn Ashlee Baier (Senior)
- Andrew R Pearse (Senior)
- Senica S Springer (Junior)
Rockford (61109)
- Griffin Gray Stankiewicz (Senior)
Rockford (61114)
- Danielle R Olszewski (Senior)
Rockton (61072)
- Isaac Matthew Peyton (Senior)
Rolling Meadows (60008)
- Damara Favors (Senior)
- Manuel Luna (Senior)
Romeoville (60446)
- Jorge Armando Hernandez (Senior)
- Matthew William King (Senior)
- Lance Alika Robinette (Senior)
- Nicholas E Sabal (Senior)
Roscoe (61073)
- Kyle Steven O'Reilley (Senior)
Roselle (60172)
- Margaret N Burns (Sophomore)
- Clarissa L Consoli (Sophomore)
Roseville (61473)
- Andrew J Hockenberry (Senior)
- Jeffrey D Kinzer (Senior)
Round Lake Beach (60073)
- Alan Alejandro Espinosa (Senior)
- Nicole Marie Koster (Senior)
- Fabian Ryan Zapata (Senior)
Rushville (62681)
- Victoria Noel Collins-Mckinnon (Senior)
- Hayley Jones (Senior)
- Erica Marie Taylor (Senior)
- Quintin Lee Thurman (Senior)
- Jael Ndjadi Wotsho (Senior)
- Matthew Robert Wright (Senior)
Saint Augustine (61474)
- Gavin D Horner (Senior)
Saint Charles (60174)
- Zachary Lee Kampen (Senior)
- Bryce Jordan Rentschler (Senior)
- Alantis Jabrea Tellis (Senior)
Savanna (61074)
- Allison Barr (Senior)
Schaumburg (60194)
- Brandon Gutierrez (Sophomore)
- Elizabeth E Rienton (Junior)
Sciota (61475)
- Peyton R Bowman (Junior)
Seaton (61476)
- Brynn C Bergen (Junior)
- Mackayla Clawson (Senior)
Shabbona (60550)
- Jeniffer Barker (Senior)
Sheridan (60551)
- Jack William O'Hara (Senior)
Sherman (62684)
- Lilly G Doneghue (Freshman)
- Alison R Tolley (Senior)
Sherrard (61281)
- Carmen M Bizarri (Senior)
- Malia C Bollinger (Sophomore)
- Joseph M E Collins (Senior)
- Anna Dybro (Senior)
- Mick R Exbom (Senior)
- Timothy Landini (Senior)
Shiloh (62269)
- Gracelynn Renae Norgaard (Senior)
Shorewood (60404)
- Sarah Marie Maier (Senior)
Silvis (61282)
- Andray Golden (Senior)
- Celeste Thomasa Jimenez (Senior)
- Heather Johnson (Senior)
- Alyssa M Sierra (Sophomore)
- Gage M Tittle (Junior)
- Mei Lin Zheng (Junior)
Skokie (60076)
- Ashour Aziz (Senior)
Smithshire (61478)
- Mallorie R Hennenfent (Senior)
- Colby R Trone (Junior)
- Brenda S Vancil (Senior)
Smithton (62285)
- Makayla Elise Gunter (Senior)
Somonauk (60552)
- Kory Eaton (Senior)
- Alicia Elizabeth Lemke-Marquez (Senior)
- Joshua D Sampson (Senior)
South Beloit (61080)
- Brendan M Schoonover (Senior)
South Holland (60473)
- Tikyree Joanna Allen (Senior)
- Ifeoma E Ozonwankwo (Sophomore)
South Jacksonville (62650)
- Taylor A Zoerner (Senior)
South Pekin (61564)
- Briona L Vore (Sophomore)
Springfield (62702)
- Steven T Baker (Sophomore)
- Jennifer Ann Boyd (Senior)
- James Robinson (Junior)
- Joseph S Runkle (Junior)
Springfield (62703)
- Elizabeth N Conner (Senior)
- Keyara S Fairlee (Junior)
- Dakotah J Green (Senior)
- Angel L Pryor (Senior)
Springfield (62704)
- Joshua T Behnke (Sophomore)
- Andrew Charles Martin (Senior)
- Serena Ann Norris (Senior)
- Delilah Elaine Sanders (Senior)
- Veronica Princess Sisusa (Senior)
- Ian Michael Stearns (Senior)
Springfield (62707)
- Amanda Rae Buch (Senior)
Springfield (62711)
- Erika Elizabeth Hay (Senior)
- James T McMann (Sophomore)
Steger (60475)
- Sierra Towns (Senior)
Sterling (61081)
- Jarred King (Senior)
- Jarred King (Senior)
- Isaiah J Moorman (Sophomore)
- Betty P Nicklaus (Senior)
Stillman Valley (61084)
- Haley N Taylor (Sophomore)
Stockton (61085)
- Gabriel J Ertmer (Junior)
Streamwood (60107)
- Jeashelle Baldric (Senior)
- Cindy Guzman (Senior)
- Janae Phaedra Imeri (Senior)
- Joshua Angel Romo-Solis (Senior)
Streator (61364)
- Robyn L Eib (Senior)
- Jessica M Schaumberg (Senior)
Stronghurst (61480)
- Kamryn A Endress (Senior)
Sugar Grove (60554)
- Lyndsay E Mach (Junior)
- Chad P Mitchell (Senior)
- Quentinn Isaiah Smith (Senior)
Sycamore (60178)
- Araceli M Hill (Junior)
- Maylissa M Nalley (Junior)
- Samantha Jo Pryor (Senior)
- Sydney L Pryor (Senior)
Table Grove (61482)
- Allyson D Bithos (Sophomore)
- Grant William Downin (Senior)
- Madison Leann McCormick (Junior)
Tampico (61283)
- Alyson Wetzell (Senior)
Taylor Ridge (61284)
- Alissa M Anderson (Senior)
- Logan E Dierikx (Junior)
- Kain M Edwards (Senior)
- Megan E Schaver (Sophomore)
- Katelyn M Walker (Junior)
Taylorville (62568)
- Tyler B Antoine (Sophomore)
- Shane P Eggimann (Senior)
Toulon (61483)
- Dylan Ford (Senior)
Trivoli (61569)
- Jacob C Gibbs (Sophomore)
- Sabrina N Wiesbrock (Senior)
Troy (62294)
- Victoria G Lynn (Sophomore)
- Abigail Richter (Senior)
- Allison Richter (Senior)
University Park (60484)
- Chanelle R Obanner-Everson (Junior)
Urbana (61801)
- Nashare K Broughton (Senior)
Ursa (62376)
- Amber R Shupe (Senior)
Vermont (61484)
- Allyssa G Hayes (Sophomore)
- Tony Allen Hayes (Senior)
- Chey R Hopping (Senior)
Vernon Hills (60061)
- Jonathon Marino (Senior)
Verona (60479)
- Kylie Winsor (Junior)
Village Of Lakewood (60014)
- Mckenna B Dunn (Freshman)
Virginia (62691)
- Dalton L Johnston (Senior)
- Dylan C McGlasson (Junior)
Walnut (61376)
- Megan Renee Hunt (Senior)
Warrenville (60555)
- Bailey Joshua Hennings (Senior)
Warsaw (62379)
- Trevor W Woolson (Junior)
Washburn (61570)
- John Jay (Senior)
Washington (61571)
- Emma Grace Dayhoff (Senior)
- Kaylee M Hietter (Sophomore)
- Lauren Anne Jenkins (Senior)
- Hailey Jean Tranchitella (Senior)
Wataga (61488)
- Austin D Parkinson (Senior)
Waterman (60556)
- Madelyn Mary Stambaugh (Senior)
Waukegan (60085)
- Oscar Ayala (Senior)
- Jordan N Christian (Senior)
- Andrew D Clark (Junior)
- Christopher Micheal Duff (Senior)
- Jose I Garcia (Senior)
- Keiley N Martinez (Senior)
Waukegan (60087)
- Lissette Cavazos (Senior)
- Jocelyn Pantoja (Sophomore)
- Adriana Ramos (Junior)
West Chicago (60185)
- Johana Fernandez (Freshman)
- Olivia R Frogner (Senior)
- Megan Margaret Graal (Senior)
- Seth P Lewandowski (Junior)
West Frankfort (62896)
- Logan C Elko (Senior)
West Peoria (61604)
- Anthony James Joseph (Senior)
Westchester (60154)
- Christina Pina (Freshman)
Western Springs (60558)
- Kara C Pender (Sophomore)
Westmont (60559)
- Shawn P Clark (Senior)
Wheaton (60187)
- Joseph A Gaither (Junior)
- Jack M Whyte (Junior)
Wheaton (60189)
- Nicholas R Foster (Sophomore)
Willowbrook (60527)
- Ganae R Collins (Senior)
- Nathan W Schiefelbein (Senior)
Wilmette (60091)
- Emily Anne Flynn (Senior)
Wilmington (60481)
- Jacquelyn Damian (Senior)
Winchester (62694)
- Carissa Elizabeth Moore (Junior)
Winnebago (61088)
- Cammi Rae Fraker (Senior)
- Monika Agnieszka Mazela (Senior)
- Jace Thomas Warkentien (Senior)
Winthrop Harbor (60096)
- Michael P Sheppard (Senior)
Wonder Lake (60097)
- Emma C Holtz (Junior)
- Luke Reuss (Senior)
Wood Dale (60191)
- Marisa Ann Santore (Senior)
Woodhull (61490)
- Jack S Bumann (Junior)
Woodridge (60517)
- Gillian Gabrielle Rustik (Senior)
Woodstock (60098)
- Emily Rose Haynes (Senior)
- Alejandro D Ortiz (Sophomore)
- Kacper Krzysztof Scheibe (Senior)
Worth (60482)
- Natalie E Starczowski (Junior)
Wyanet (61379)
- Madell L Carman (Freshman)
Wyoming (61491)
- Kara Anne Downing (Senior)
Yorkville (60560)
- Austin Gillentine (Senior)
- Josealejandro Hernandez (Senior)
Zion (60099)
- Jamel Adams (Senior)
Connect with us: